Complex Systems Winter School 2015-Schedule: Difference between revisions
From Santa Fe Institute Events Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (33 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{India Complex Systems Winter School 2015}} | {{India Complex Systems Winter School 2015}} | ||
[[Image: | [[Image: SFIlogoblack4.png|450px|{border}]] | ||
| Line 8: | Line 9: | ||
To access a mobile app of the schedule, logistics, and faculty list please use your mobile device to visit: http://my.yapp.us/VZSFTC | To access a mobile app of the schedule, logistics, and faculty list please use your mobile device to visit: http://my.yapp.us/VZSFTC | ||
Please plan to arrive December | Please plan to arrive December 6 and depart on December 21, 2015 | ||
Please note that dormitories will only be available from December | Please note that dormitories will only be available from December 6 to 21, 2015 | ||
<br> | |||
'''All Lectures will be at IISERM in the Informatics Lecture Hall Complex [http://tuvalu.santafe.edu/events/workshops/images/6/6b/Mapsmohali.pdf map] ''' | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
<!-- put content below here --> | <!-- put content below here --> | ||
| Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b>Sunday, December | | <b>Sunday, December 6</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="15%" | All Day | |width="15%" | All Day | ||
|Registration and check-in | |Registration and check-in at Visitor's Hostel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20:00 p.m. .m- 21:30 | |20:00 p.m. .m- 21:30 | ||
|Welcome and Dinner in | |Welcome and Dinner at Ground Floor Dining Hall in Visitor's Hostel | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <b>Monday, December 7</b> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Breakfast | |||
|- | |||
|9:30 - 11:30 | |||
|Check-in with coffee and tea in the Informatics Lecture Hall Complex [http://tuvalu.santafe.edu/events/workshops/images/6/6b/Mapsmohali.pdf map] | |||
|- | |||
|11:30 - 13:00 | |||
|Welcome and Intro/ Navigating the CSWS/ Student Introductions - Juniper Lovato | |||
|- | |||
|13:00 - 14:30 | |||
|Lunch | |||
|- | |||
|14:30 - 16:00 | |||
|Student Introductions | |||
|- | |||
|16:00 - 16:30 | |||
|Break | |||
|- | |||
|16:30 - 18:00 | |||
|Student Introductions | |||
|- | |||
|20:00 - 21:00 | |||
|Dinner | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Tuesday, December 8</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9:30 - 11:00 | |9:30 - 11:00 | ||
| | |Somdatta Sinha - Systems and Biology I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:00 - 11:30 | |11:00 - 11:30 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:30 - 18:00 | |16:30 - 18:00 | ||
| | |Somdatta Sinha - Systems and Biology II | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20:00 - 21:00 | |20:00 - 21:00 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 98: | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Wednesday, December 9</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 100: | Line 131: | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Thursday, December 10</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 119: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14:30 - 16:00 | |14:30 - 16:00 | ||
| | |Arkadev Chattopadhyay - Computational Complexity I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:00 - 16:30 | |16:00 - 16:30 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:30 - 18:00 | |16:30 - 18:00 | ||
| | |Arkadev Chattopadhyay - Computational Complexity II | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20:00 - 21:00 | |20:00 - 21:00 | ||
| Line 133: | Line 164: | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Friday, December 11</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 139: | Line 170: | ||
|Breakfast | |Breakfast | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9:30 - 11: | |9:30 - 11:30 | ||
| | |Andreas Wagner - Evolution and genotype networks I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:30 - 13:00 | |11:30 - 13:00 | ||
| | |Arkadev Chattopadhyay - Computational Complexity III | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13:00 - 14:30 | |13:00 - 14:30 | ||
| Line 152: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14:30 - 16:00 | |14:30 - 16:00 | ||
| | |L S Shashidhara - Development of body plan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:00 - 16:30 | |16:00 - 16:30 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:30 - 18:00 | |16:30 - 18:00 | ||
| | |Panel Discussion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20:00 - 21:00 | |20:00 - 21:00 | ||
| Line 166: | Line 194: | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Saturday, December 12</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 173: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9:30 - 11:00 | |9:30 - 11:00 | ||
|Andreas Wagner - Evolution | |Andreas Wagner - Evolution and genotype networks II | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:00 - 11:30 | |11:00 - 11:30 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:30 - 13:00 | |11:30 - 13:00 | ||
|Andreas Wagner - Evolution | |Andreas Wagner - Evolution and genotype networks III | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13:00 - 14:30 | |13:00 - 14:30 | ||
| Line 185: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14:30 - 16:00 | |14:30 - 16:00 | ||
| | |Afternoon Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:00 - 16:30 | |16:00 - 16:30 | ||
| Line 191: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:30 - 18:00 | |16:30 - 18:00 | ||
| | |Afternoon Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20:00 - 21:00 | |20:00 - 21:00 | ||
| Line 200: | Line 228: | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Sunday, December 13</b> | ||
|- | |||
|All Day | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <b>Monday, December 14</b> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 207: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9:30 - 11:00 | |9:30 - 11:00 | ||
| | |Morning Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:00 - 11:30 | |11:00 - 11:30 | ||
| | |Group Photo in front of the Visitor Hostel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:30 - 13:00 | |11:30 - 13:00 | ||
| | |Laurent Hébert-Dufresne - Statistical Physics and Complex Networks I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13:00 - 14:30 | |13:00 - 14:30 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14:30 - 16:00 | |14:30 - 16:00 | ||
| | |Rajiv Sethi - Agent-Based Computational Economics I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:00 - 16:30 | |16:00 - 16:30 | ||
| Line 225: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:30 - 18:00 | |16:30 - 18:00 | ||
| | |Rajiv Sethi - Agent-Based Computational Economics II | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20:00 - 21:00 | |20:00 - 21:00 | ||
|Dinner | |Dinner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Tuesday, December 15</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 249: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9:30 - 11:00 | |9:30 - 11:00 | ||
| | |Rajiv Sethi - Agent-Based Computational Economics III | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:00 - 11:30 | |11:00 - 11:30 | ||
| Line 261: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14:30 - 16:00 | |14:30 - 16:00 | ||
| | |Laurent Hébert-Dufresne - Statistical Physics and Complex Networks II | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:00 - 16:30 | |16:00 - 16:30 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:30 - 18:00 | |16:30 - 18:00 | ||
| | |Laurent Hébert-Dufresne - Statistical Physics and Complex Networks III | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20:00 - 21:00 | |20:00 - 21:00 | ||
| Line 275: | Line 305: | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Wednesday, December 16</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 282: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9:30 - 11:00 | |9:30 - 11:00 | ||
| | |Sitabhra Sinha - Complexity in physiological systems I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:00 - 11:30 | |11:00 - 11:30 | ||
| Line 288: | Line 318: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:30 - 13:00 | |11:30 - 13:00 | ||
| | |Sitabhra Sinha - Complexity in physiological systems II | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13:00 - 14:30 | |13:00 - 14:30 | ||
| Line 301: | Line 331: | ||
|16:30 - 18:00 | |16:30 - 18:00 | ||
|Eric Libby - Microbial Ecology III | |Eric Libby - Microbial Ecology III | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20:00 - 21: | |20:00 - 21:30 | ||
|Dinner | |Dinner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Thursday, December 17</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 327: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14:30 - 16:00 | |14:30 - 16:00 | ||
|Ole Peters - | |Ole Peters - Ergodicity Economics I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:00 - 16:30 | |16:00 - 16:30 | ||
| Line 333: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:30 - 18:00 | |16:30 - 18:00 | ||
|Ole Peters - | |Ole Peters - Ergodicity Economics II | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20:00 - 21:00 | |20:00 - 21:00 | ||
| Line 341: | Line 372: | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Friday, December 18</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 348: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9:30 - 11:00 | |9:30 - 11:00 | ||
|Ole Peters - | |Ole Peters - Ergodicity Economics III | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:00 - 11:30 | |11:00 - 11:30 | ||
| Line 354: | Line 385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:30 - 13:00 | |11:30 - 13:00 | ||
|Ole Peters - | |Ole Peters - Ergodicity Economics IV | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13:00 - 14:30 | |13:00 - 14:30 | ||
| Line 374: | Line 405: | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Saturday, December 19</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 381: | Line 412: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9:30 - 11:00 | |9:30 - 11:00 | ||
| | |Tanmoy Bhattacharya - Infectious Disease I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:30 - 13:00 | |11:30 - 13:00 | ||
| | |Eleanor Power - Social theory, social complexity, and social networks I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13:00 - 14:30 | |13:00 - 14:30 | ||
| Line 393: | Line 421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14:30 - 16:00 | |14:30 - 16:00 | ||
| | |Tanmoy Bhattacharya - Infectious Disease II | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:00 - 16:30 | |16:00 - 16:30 | ||
| Line 399: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:30 - 18:00 | |16:30 - 18:00 | ||
| | |Anirban Chakraborti - Econophysics I - Kinetic exchange models in complex socio-economic systems | ||
|- | |||
|18:30 - 19:30 | |||
|Anirban Chakraborti - Econophysics II - Statistical mechanics of competitive resource allocation: El Farol Bar to Kolkata Paise Restaurant | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20:00 - 21:00 | |20:00 - 21:00 | ||
| Line 407: | Line 438: | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Sunday, December 20</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 414: | Line 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9:30 - 11:00 | |9:30 - 11:00 | ||
| | |Tanmoy Bhattacharya - Infectious Disease III | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:00 - 11:30 | |11:00 - 11:30 | ||
| Line 420: | Line 451: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:30 - 13:00 | |11:30 - 13:00 | ||
| | |Tanmoy Bhattacharya - Infectious Disease IV | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13:00 - 14:30 | |13:00 - 14:30 | ||
| Line 426: | Line 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14:30 - 16:00 | |14:30 - 16:00 | ||
| | |Eleanor Power - Social theory, social complexity, and social networks II | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:00 - 16:30 | |16:00 - 16:30 | ||
| Line 432: | Line 463: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16:30 - 18:00 | |16:30 - 18:00 | ||
| | |Eleanor Power - Social theory, social complexity, and social networks III | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20:00 - 21:00 | |20:00 - 21:00 | ||
| Line 440: | Line 471: | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <b> | | <b>Monday, December 21</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|All Day | |All Day | ||
|Departure | |Departure | ||
|- | |||
|7:30 - 9:30 | |||
|BREAKFAST in Dining Hall in First Floor of Visitors Hostel | |||
|- | |||
|13:00 - 14:30 | |||
|LUNCH in Dining Hall in First Floor of Visitors Hostel | |||
|- | |||
|20:00 – 21:30 | |||
|DINNER in Ground Floor Hall in Visitors Hostel | |||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 10:23, 14 December 2015
Please do not change the schedule without asking for Permission
To access a mobile app of the schedule, logistics, and faculty list please use your mobile device to visit: http://my.yapp.us/VZSFTC
Please plan to arrive December 6 and depart on December 21, 2015
Please note that dormitories will only be available from December 6 to 21, 2015
All Lectures will be at IISERM in the Informatics Lecture Hall Complex map
| Time | Activity |
|---|---|
| Sunday, December 6 | |
| All Day | Registration and check-in at Visitor's Hostel |
| 20:00 p.m. .m- 21:30 | Welcome and Dinner at Ground Floor Dining Hall in Visitor's Hostel |
| Monday, December 7 | |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:30 | Check-in with coffee and tea in the Informatics Lecture Hall Complex map |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Welcome and Intro/ Navigating the CSWS/ Student Introductions - Juniper Lovato |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | Student Introductions |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Student Introductions |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | Dinner |
| Tuesday, December 8 | |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:00 | Somdatta Sinha - Systems and Biology I |
| 11:00 - 11:30 | Break |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Liz Bradley - Nonlinear Dynamics I |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | Liz Bradley - Nonlinear Dynamics II |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Somdatta Sinha - Systems and Biology II |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | Dinner |
| Wednesday, December 9 | |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:00 | Liz Bradley - Nonlinear Dynamics III |
| 11:00 - 11:30 | Break |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Liz Bradley - Nonlinear Dynamics IV |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | Aaron Clauset - Networks I |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Aaron Clauset - Networks II |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | Dinner |
| Thursday, December 10 | |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:00 | Aaron Clauset - Networks III |
| 11:00 - 11:30 | Break |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Aaron Clauset - Networks IV |
| 13:00- 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | Arkadev Chattopadhyay - Computational Complexity I |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Arkadev Chattopadhyay - Computational Complexity II |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | Dinner |
| Friday, December 11 | |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:30 | Andreas Wagner - Evolution and genotype networks I |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Arkadev Chattopadhyay - Computational Complexity III |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | L S Shashidhara - Development of body plan |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Panel Discussion |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | Dinner |
| Saturday, December 12 | |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:00 | Andreas Wagner - Evolution and genotype networks II |
| 11:00 - 11:30 | Break |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Andreas Wagner - Evolution and genotype networks III |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | Afternoon Free |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Afternoon Free |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | Dinner |
| Sunday, December 13 | |
| All Day | Free |
| Monday, December 14 | |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:00 | Morning Free |
| 11:00 - 11:30 | Group Photo in front of the Visitor Hostel |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Laurent Hébert-Dufresne - Statistical Physics and Complex Networks I |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | Rajiv Sethi - Agent-Based Computational Economics I |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Rajiv Sethi - Agent-Based Computational Economics II |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | Dinner |
| Tuesday, December 15
| |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:00 | Rajiv Sethi - Agent-Based Computational Economics III |
| 11:00 - 11:30 | Break |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Eric Libby - Microbial Ecology I |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | Laurent Hébert-Dufresne - Statistical Physics and Complex Networks II |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Laurent Hébert-Dufresne - Statistical Physics and Complex Networks III |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | Dinner |
| Wednesday, December 16 | |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:00 | Sitabhra Sinha - Complexity in physiological systems I |
| 11:00 - 11:30 | Break |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Sitabhra Sinha - Complexity in physiological systems II |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | Eric Libby - Microbial Ecology II |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Eric Libby - Microbial Ecology III |
| 20:00 - 21:30 | Dinner |
| Thursday, December 17 | |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:00 | Simon DeDeo - Cognitive Science and Social Minds I |
| 11:00 - 11:30 | Break |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Simon DeDeo - Cognitive Science and Social Minds II |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | Ole Peters - Ergodicity Economics I |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Ole Peters - Ergodicity Economics II |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | Dinner |
| Friday, December 18 | |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:00 | Ole Peters - Ergodicity Economics III |
| 11:00 - 11:30 | Break |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Ole Peters - Ergodicity Economics IV |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | Simon DeDeo - Cognitive Science and Social Minds III |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Simon DeDeo - Cognitive Science and Social Minds IV |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | Dinner |
| Saturday, December 19 | |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:00 | Tanmoy Bhattacharya - Infectious Disease I |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Eleanor Power - Social theory, social complexity, and social networks I |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | Tanmoy Bhattacharya - Infectious Disease II |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Anirban Chakraborti - Econophysics I - Kinetic exchange models in complex socio-economic systems |
| 18:30 - 19:30 | Anirban Chakraborti - Econophysics II - Statistical mechanics of competitive resource allocation: El Farol Bar to Kolkata Paise Restaurant |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | Dinner |
| Sunday, December 20 | |
| Breakfast | |
| 9:30 - 11:00 | Tanmoy Bhattacharya - Infectious Disease III |
| 11:00 - 11:30 | Break |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | Tanmoy Bhattacharya - Infectious Disease IV |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | Lunch |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | Eleanor Power - Social theory, social complexity, and social networks II |
| 16:00 - 16:30 | Break |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | Eleanor Power - Social theory, social complexity, and social networks III |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | Dinner |
| Monday, December 21 | |
| All Day | Departure |
| 7:30 - 9:30 | BREAKFAST in Dining Hall in First Floor of Visitors Hostel |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | LUNCH in Dining Hall in First Floor of Visitors Hostel |
| 20:00 – 21:30 | DINNER in Ground Floor Hall in Visitors Hostel |
