Summer School on Global Sustainability-Schedule: Difference between revisions
From Santa Fe Institute Events Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| <b>Week 1 | | <b>Week 1</b> | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Sunday, July 12th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Monday, July 13th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Tuesday, July 14th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Wednesday, July 15th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Thursday, July 16th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Friday, July 17th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Saturday, July 18th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Week 2</b> | |||
| <b>Sunday, July 19th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Monday, July 20th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Tuesday, July 21th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Wednesday, July 22th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Thursday, July 23th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Friday, July 24th</b> | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Saturday, July 25th</b> | |||
Revision as of 00:18, 30 May 2009
| Summer School on Global Sustainability |
| TIME | ACTIVITY
| |
| Week 1 | ||
| Sunday, July 12th | ||
| Monday, July 13th | ||
| Tuesday, July 14th | ||
| Wednesday, July 15th | ||
| Thursday, July 16th | ||
| Friday, July 17th | ||
| Saturday, July 18th | ||
| Week 2 | Sunday, July 19th | |
| Monday, July 20th | ||
| Tuesday, July 21th | ||
| Wednesday, July 22th | ||
| Thursday, July 23th | ||
| Friday, July 24th | ||
| Saturday, July 25th |
