Summer School on Global Sustainability-Schedule: Difference between revisions
From Santa Fe Institute Events Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| <b>TIME</b> | | <b>TIME</b> | ||
| <b>ACTIVITY</b> | | <b>ACTIVITY</b> | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
|<br> | |||
| <b>Week 1: Modeling and Nonlinear Dynamics</b> | |||
Revision as of 00:13, 30 May 2009
| Summer School on Global Sustainability |
| TIME | ACTIVITY
|
| Week 1: Modeling and Nonlinear Dynamics |
