Actions

Difference between revisions of "Physics Lab 2015"

From Santa Fe Institute Events Wiki

(Thursday June 11, 7:00 - 9:00 PM)
Line 19: Line 19:
 
15. Matt Ingram<br>
 
15. Matt Ingram<br>
  
==Thursday June 11, 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM==
 
 
1. Federico Battiston <br>
 
2. Alice Patania <br>
 
3. Sebastian Poledna <br>
 
4. Keith Burghardt <br>
 
5. María Pereda <br>
 
6. Matthew Cobain <br>
 
7. Daniel Hedblom<br>
 
8. Jean-Gabriel Young<br>
 
9. Matthew Osmond <br>
 
10. Penny Mealy <br>
 
11.  Marie-Pierre Hasne<br>
 
12. Sharon Greenblum<br>
 
13. Laura Condon<br>
 
14. Richard Barnes <br>
 
15. Jarrod Scott<br>
 
  
 
==Thursday  June 11, 7:00 - 9:00 PM==
 
==Thursday  June 11, 7:00 - 9:00 PM==
Line 73: Line 56:
 
14.<br>
 
14.<br>
 
15. <br>
 
15. <br>
 +
 +
 +
==Tuesday June 11, 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM==
 +
 +
1. Federico Battiston <br>
 +
2. Alice Patania <br>
 +
3. Sebastian Poledna <br>
 +
4. Keith Burghardt <br>
 +
5. María Pereda <br>
 +
6. Matthew Cobain <br>
 +
7. Daniel Hedblom<br>
 +
8. Jean-Gabriel Young<br>
 +
9. Matthew Osmond <br>
 +
10. Penny Mealy <br>
 +
11.  Marie-Pierre Hasne<br>
 +
12. Sharon Greenblum<br>
 +
13. Laura Condon<br>
 +
14. Richard Barnes <br>
 +
15. Jarrod Scott<br>

Revision as of 16:33, 11 June 2015

Complex Systems Summer School 2015

Tuesday June 9, 7:00 - 9:00 PM

1. MV Eitzel
2. Daniel Citron
3. Tobias Morville
4. Urs Braun
5. Ilaria Bertazzi
6. Jakub Rojcek
7. Nilton Cardaso
8. Christine Harvey
9. Michael Smallegan
10. Jelle Bruineberg
11. Susanne Petterson
12. Jun Takahashi
13. Andrew Schauf
14. Maggie Simon
15. Matt Ingram


Thursday June 11, 7:00 - 9:00 PM

1. Glenn Magerman
2. Carolina Mattson
3. Anna Zaytseva
4. Tirthankar Bandyopadhyay
5. Sara Lumbreras
6. Richard Barnes
7. Laurence Brandenberger
8. 'Sola Omoju
9. Andre Veski
10.
11. Vanessa Chioffi
12.
13.
14. Jeroen de Wilde
15.

Monday June 15, 7:00 - 9:00 PM

1. Sahil Garg
2. Junming Huang
3. John Thomas
4. Chao Fan
5. Juan Carlos Castilla
6. Alejandro Tejedor
7. Brent Schneeman
8. Emilia Wysocka
9. William Chang
10. Martina Steffen
11. Sam Way
12. Kleber Neves
13.
14.
15.


Tuesday June 11, 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

1. Federico Battiston
2. Alice Patania
3. Sebastian Poledna
4. Keith Burghardt
5. María Pereda
6. Matthew Cobain
7. Daniel Hedblom
8. Jean-Gabriel Young
9. Matthew Osmond
10. Penny Mealy
11. Marie-Pierre Hasne
12. Sharon Greenblum
13. Laura Condon
14. Richard Barnes
15. Jarrod Scott