Alexr: Difference between revisions
From Santa Fe Institute Events Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| align="right" | ||
|[[Overview: Inter-generational Transmission of Wealth in Pre-modern Societies|Overview]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Participants: Inter-generational Transmission of Wealth in Pre-modern Societies|Participants]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guidelines for Estimation: Inter-generational Transmission of Wealth in Pre-modern Societies|Guidelines for Estimation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Data Memo Example: Inter-generational Transmission of Wealth in Pre-modern Societies|Data memo example: Kipsigis]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Background Papers: Inter-generational Transmission of Wealth in Pre-modern Societies| Background Papers]] | |||
|} | |||
{| align="right" border="0" style="margin: 0px 0px 0px 10px; background: #f9f9f9; border: solid #aaa 1px;" | |||
|[[Overview: Inter-generational Transmission of Wealth in Pre-modern Societies|Overview]] | |[[Overview: Inter-generational Transmission of Wealth in Pre-modern Societies|Overview]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
