Reckless Ideas - Schedule: Difference between revisions
From Santa Fe Institute Events Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! scope="col"width="700" align="center | Activity | ! scope="col"width="700" align="center | Activity | ||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | ||
| Line 37: | Line 30: | ||
|3:30p.m. | |3:30p.m. | ||
|[http://ineteconomics.org/conference/hongkong/deborah-strumsky Deborah Strumsky] - | |[http://ineteconomics.org/conference/hongkong/deborah-strumsky Deborah Strumsky] - | ||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#aaaaaa" align="center" | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <b>Friday, June 19, 2014</b> | |||
|- | |||
|3:30p.m. | |||
|[http://tuvalu.santafe.edu/~simon/ Simon DeDeo] - Axial Ages and the Self-Observing Social World | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:15, 2 October 2014
| Working Group Navigation |
| Time | Activity
|
|---|---|
| Friday, February 20, 2015 | |
| 3:30p.m. | Paul Hines - |
| Friday, April 17, 2015 | |
| 3:30p.m. | Josh Grochow - |
| Friday, August 14, 2015 | |
| 3:30p.m. | Deborah Strumsky - |
| Friday, June 19, 2014 | |
| 3:30p.m. | Simon DeDeo - Axial Ages and the Self-Observing Social World |
