Alexr: Difference between revisions
From Santa Fe Institute Events Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Background Papers: Inter-generational Transmission of Wealth in Pre-modern Societies| Background Papers]] | |[[Background Papers: Inter-generational Transmission of Wealth in Pre-modern Societies| Background Papers]] | ||
|} | |||
{|align="left" | |||
|- | |||
|[[image:Field.png|50px|]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[image:Oxen.png|50px|]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[image:Waterfall.png|50px|]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
